Phone:

Email:

Degrees and Certifications:

 Pre-K Grade

Phone:

Email:

Degrees and Certifications:

Pre-K Grade

Barbara James
Nicholas Campuzano (Bil) 

Amye Mendoza

Pictured (L -R): Mendoza, James, Campuzano

 Kindergarten Team

Phone:

Email:

Degrees and Certifications:

Kindergarten Team

Briana Jones
Lisa Nash
Chavi Pruitt
Donna Reed
Maria David (Bil)
Teresa Hernandez (Bil)

Pictured (L -R): Back: Pruitt, Jones
Front: David, Nash, Reed, Hernandez

 1st Grade Team

Phone:

Email:

Degrees and Certifications:

1st Grade Team

Pam Anderson 
Brianna Detwiler
Candice Jackson 
Dafeionthay Wilson
Karina Cazares (Bil)
Anarosa Karydas (Bil)

Picture (L-R) :Wilson, Karydas, Anderson, Cazares, Detwiler, Jackson

 2nd Grade Team

Phone:

Email:

Degrees and Certifications:

 3rd Grade Team

Phone:

Email:

Degrees and Certifications:

3rd Grade Team

Nadia Bazan
Norma Fearon
Toyshica Gipson
Lynn Hollingsworth
Alma Melendez (Bil)
Hany Roche (Bil)

Pictured (L -R): Roche, Fearon, Bazan, Melendez, Gipson, Hollingsworth, Lemon

 4th Grade Team

Phone:

Email:

Degrees and Certifications:

4th Grade Team

Melanie Hohmann
Shanequia Eglin
Tamara Smith
Courtney Thompson
Juan Rodriguez (Bil)
Anel Roji (Bil)

Pictured (L-R):
Rodriguez, Roji, Egland, Hohmann, Thompson, Smith 

 5th Grade Team

Phone:

Email:

Degrees and Certifications:

5th Grade Team

Lyniece Catalan
Brittney Coiro
Keara Cooper
Laura Concepcion (Bil)
Rosemary Perez (Bil)

Pictured (L -R): Cooper, Concepcion, Coiro, Perez, Catalan

 

 FAME Team (electives)

Phone:

Email:

Degrees and Certifications:

FAME Team (electives)

PE -     Jamespaul Bryant 
Music - Charlotte Hatley
Art -     Yvette Chapman
Library - Rita Felton / Carol Dinkens 
Computer - Adrienne Futch

Pictured (L-R): Back: Hatley, Bryant, Dinkens
                        Front: Futch, Chapman, Felton

 Special Education Team

Phone:

Email:

Degrees and Certifications:

Special Education Team

 Case                                 Inclass / Co-teacher
Lisa Gaskill                          Stephanie Burden
Ann Mullarkey                    Ronda James
                                             Jennifer Guevara
Olisha Gilford                       Elsy Montesino
Cathy Gokey

Pass - Horace Price              AB - Vanessa Grady
           Lauren Jackson                Shanika Collins
                                                     Corine Stuwart

Pictured (L-R): Front :Gaskill, Mullarkey, Stuwart
Back: Collins, Montesino, Burden, Gilford, Price,
          Gokey, Grady, James, Guevara, Jackson